2018 Standings

Varsity Football (Coral)

Orange

Overall Division
Team W L W L
Mount Dora Christian 5 3 4 0
Bishop McLaughlin 3 4 3 1
Ocala Christian 4 4 2 2
Santa Fe Catholic 2 6 1 3
Seven Rivers Christian 1 7 0 4

Bay

Overall Division
Team W L W L
St. Stephens Episcopal 7 1 4 0
Shorecrest Prep 4 2 3 1
Out of Door Academy 5 3 2 2
Bradenton Christian 1 5 1 3
Bayshore Christian 0 8 0 4

Atlantic

Overall Division
Team W L W L
Jupiter Christian 7 1 3 0
Inlet Grove 4 3 2 1
Gateway Charter 2 6 1 2
Berean Christian 1 6 0 2

Varsity Football (Coastal)

First Coast

Overall Division
Team W L W L
Cedar Creek 7 1 2 0
Christ's Church Academy 3 5 1 1
Bishop Synder 0 8 0 2
Eagle's View (Provisional 2018) 3 3 0 0

Central

Overall Division
Team W L W L
Windermere Prep 8 0 3 0
Orangewood Christian 6 2 2 1
Central Florida Christian 3 5 2 2
Lake Mary Prep 2 6 0 4

Beach

Overall Division
Team W L W L
Orlando Christian Prep 6 2 1 0
The Master's Academy 7 1 0 1

Varsity Football (FCS)

South

Overall Division
Team W L W L
Canterbury (Ft Myers) 5 3 2 0
Saint Edwards 1 7 1 1
All Saints 6 2 0 2

North

Overall Division
Team W L W L
Legacy Charter 6 2 1 0
First Academy Leesburg 3 3 0 1

2018 Scores

Week 1 - 8/24/2018

Team Final
Ocala Christian 0
All Saints Academy 49
Team Final
Jordan Christian Prep cancelled
Bradenton Christian  
Team Final
Out-of-Door Academy 33
Canterbury- Ft Myers 7
Team Final
St. Joseph's Academy 41
Cedar Creek Christian 12
Team Final
Cornerstone Charter 0
Central Florida Christian Academy 40
Team Final
Christ's Church Academy 12
Episcopal School of Jacksonville 54
Team Final
Oasis PPD
Gateway Charter  
Team Final
The Master's Academy 49
Lake Mary Prep 0
Team Final
St. Edward's School 7
Legacy Charter 20
Team Final
Cocoa Beach High School 6
Orangewood Christian 27
Team Final
Discovery 22
Santa Fe Catholic 0
Team Final
Mount Dora Christian 20
Seffner Christian Academy 25
Team Final
Bayshore Christian 8
Seven Rivers Christian 33
Team Final
Orlando Christian Prep 0
Superior Collegiate 38
Team Final
Inlet Grove 18
Somerset Academy-Canyons 2
Team Final
Bishop McLaughlin PPD
Shorecrest Prep  
Team Final
Eagle's View Academy 49
Warner Christian Academy 0
Team Final
Lakewood(CA) 2
Windermere Prep 28

Week 1 - 8/25/2018

Team Final
Boca Raton Christian 13
Berean Christian 26
Team Final
Trinity Christian-Deltona 34
Bishop Snyder 7

Week 2 - 8/31/2018

Team Final
Legacy Charter 67
Citrus Park Christian 14

Week 2- 8/31/2018

Team Final
Bishop McLaughlin 38
Ocala Christian 13

Week 2 - 8/31/2018

Team Final
Cedar Creek Christian 22
Christ's Church Academy 14
Team Final
All Saints Academy 48
First Academy-Leesburg 14
Team Final
Jupiter Christian 46
Gateway Charter 14
Team Final
Berean Christian  
Inlet Grove PPD
Team Final
Central Florida Christian Academy 24
Lake Mary Prep 22
Team Final
Orlando Christian Prep 42
Mount Dora Christian 13
Team Final
Bayshore Christian 8
Out-of-Door Academy 41
Team Final
Santa Fe Catholic 9
Seven Rivers Christian 6
Team Final
Bradenton Christian 14
Shorecrest Prep 28
Team Final
Canterbury- Ft Myers 30
St. Edward's School 7
Team Final
Cambridge Christian School 6
St. Stephen's Episcopal 17
Team Final
Trinity Prep 28
The Master's Academy 63

Week 3 - 9/7/2018

Team Final
Central Florida Christian Academy 12
All Saints Academy 14
Team Final
Bradenton Christian 0
Foundation Academy 30
Team Final
St. John Neumann 55
Gateway Charter 0
Team Final
Berean Christian 0
Holy Trinity Episcopal 78
Team Final
Bishop Snyder 0
Lake Mary Prep 14
Team Final
Wildwood High School 20
Mount Dora Christian 14
Team Final
Legacy Charter 43
Ocala Christian 0
Team Final
Out-of-Door Academy 33
Santa Fe Catholic 0
Team Final
Cedar Creek Christian 50
Seven Rivers Christian 6
Team Final
Canterbury- Ft Myers 14
Shorecrest Prep 34
Team Final
Inlet Grove 8
St. Andrew's 24
Team Final
Orlando Christian Prep 15
The First Academy-Orlando 20
Team Final
Orangewood Christian 21
The Master's Academy 52
Team Final
Christ's Church Academy 19
Wewahitchka 22
Team Final
St. Stephen's Episcopal 21
Windermere Prep 35

Week 3 - 9/8/2018

Team Final
Pinecrest Prep 6
Jupiter Christian 50

Week 4 - 9/14/2018

Team Final
Out-of-Door Academy 40
Bradenton Christian 24
Team Final
Bishop Snyder 12
Cambridge Christian School 53
Team Final
Bayshore Christian 0
Canterbury- Ft Myers 26
Team Final
Gateway Charter 8
Community School of Naples 38
Team Final
Orlando Christian Prep 34
IMG Academy White 28
Team Final
Boca Raton Christian 30
Inlet Grove 20
Team Final
All Saints Academy 26
Legacy Charter 7
Team Final
Ocala Christian 7
Mount Dora Christian 57
Team Final
Shorecrest Prep 7
St. Stephen's Episcopal 42
Team Final
Bishop McLaughlin 21
Santa Fe Catholic 15
Team Final
Lake Mary Prep 7
Orangewood Christian 42
Team Final
Warner Christian 0
The Master's Academy 65
Team Final
First Academy-Leesburg 26
St. Edward's School 7
Team Final
Central Florida Christian Academy 13
Windermere Prep 59

Week 4 - 9/15/2018

Team Final
Jupiter Christian 40
Berean Christian 7

Week 5 - 9/21/2018

Team Final
Orangewood Christian 37
Legacy Charter 12
Team Final
Canterbury- Ft Myers 14
Oasis 52
Team Final
Santa Fe Catholic 13
Keswick Christian 0
Team Final
Inlet Grove 20
Gateway Charter 6
Team Final
Berean Christian 0
Glades Day 49
Team Final
Shorecrest Prep 42
Bayshore Christian 24
Team Final
St. Stephen's Episcopal 49
Northside Christian 6
Team Final
Cambridge Christian School 53
Bradenton Christian 25
Team Final
Seven Rivers Christian 0
P.K. Yonge 78
Team Final
Hilliard 0
Cedar Creek Christian 14
Team Final
Branford 47
Bishop Snyder 0
Team Final
Christ's Church Academy 57
Cornerstone Charter 13
Team Final
St. Edward's School 7
Jupiter Christian 47

Week 6 - 9/28/2018

Team Final
St. Edward's School 0
Seffner Christian Academy 49
Team Final
Bishop Snyder 7
Christ's Church Academy 44
Team Final
St. Stephen's Episcopal 31
Out-of-Door Academy 3
Team Final
Holy Trinity Episcopal 12
Jupiter Christian 28
Team Final
Seven Rivers Christian 8
Bishop McLaughlin 34
Team Final
Florida Christian 0
Inlet Grove 36
Team Final
Bradenton Christian 56
Bayshore Christian 0
Team Final
Ocala Christian 48
Merrtt Island Christian 14
Team Final
Santa Fe Catholic 16
Mount Dora Christian 44
Team Final
Trinity Christian-Deltona 60
Central Florida Christian Academy 29
Team Final
Windermere Prep 41
Orangewood Christian 17
Team Final
Lake Mary Prep 27
All Saints Academy 48
Team Final
Cambridge Christian School 25
The Master's Academy 49

Week 6 - 9/29/2018

Team Final
Gateway Charter 38
Berean Christian 21
Team Final
Jupiter Christian 12
Boca Raton Christian 3

Week 7 -10/4/2018

Team Final
Orangewood Christian 27
Trinity Prep 26

Week 7 -10/5/2018

Team Final
Legacy Charter 35
First Academy-Leesburg 18
Team Final
Orlando Christian Prep 52
Space Coast 14
Team Final
Jordan Christian Prep 40
Lake Mary Prep 0
Team Final
Ocala Christian 13
Santa Fe Catholic 7
Team Final
Out-of-Door Academy 3
Shorecrest Prep 8
Team Final
Bayshore Christian 0
St. Stephen's Episcopal 2(FF)
Team Final
Jupiter Christian 7
Glades Day 43
Team Final
Episcopal School of Jacksonville 55
Bishop Snyder 0
Team Final
Mount Dora Christian 53
Seven Rivers Christian 0
Team Final
Windermere Prep 42
Foundation Academy 7
Team Final
Central Florida Christian Academy 44
Bishop McLaughlin 29
Team Final
Cedar Creek Christian 54
Warner Christian Academy 0
Team Final
Canterbury- Ft Myers 40
All Saints Academy 33
Team Final
The Master's Academy 49
Christ's Church Academy 20
Team Final
St. Edward's School 9
Cornerstone Charter 16

Week 8 - 10/11/2018

Team Final
Cedar Creek Christian 40
Bishop Snyder 19
Team Final
St. Stephen's Episcopal 55
Bradenton Christian 25

Week 8 - 10/12/2018

Team Final
Avant Garde 0
Legacy Charter 2 (FF)
Team Final
Poinciana 27
Christ's Church Academy 21
Team Final
Berean Christian 27
Coral Shores 35
Team Final
Orangewood Christian 38
Central Florida Christian Academy 0
Team Final
Trinity Christian-Deltona 48
Bayshore Christian 20
Team Final
Gateway Charter 24
Jordan Christian Prep 55
Team Final
Kennedy Catholic 0
Out-of-Door Academy 23
Team Final
Seven Rivers Christian 22
Ocala Christian 23
Team Final
Mount Dora Christian 57
Bishop McLaughlin 6
Team Final
Lake Mary Prep 0
Windermere Prep 58
Team Final
Keswick Christian 20
Canterbury- Ft Myers 53
Team Final
All Saints Academy 24
St. Edward's School 27
Team Final
The Master's Academy 20
Orlando Christian Prep 47

Week 8 - 10/13/2018

Team Final
Inlet Grove 14
Jupiter Christian 35

Week 9 - 10/18/2018

Team Final
Inlet Grove  
Scheck Hillel Community School  

Week 9 - 10/19/2018

Team Final
Cornerstone Charter 6
Legacy Charter 29
Team Final
Seven Rivers Christian 20
Canterbury- Ft Myers 40
Team Final
First Academy-Leesburg 7
Orangewood Christian 56
Team Final
Indian Rocks Christian 0
St. stephen's Episcopal 35
Team Final
Citrus Park Christian 14
Ocala Christian 41
Team Final
Berean Christian 7
Mount Dora Christian 43
Team Final
Marco Island Academy 14
Gateway Charter 48
Team Final
Jupiter Christian 41
St. John Paul II Academy 13
Team Final
Bayshore Christian 0
Seffner Christian Academy 69
Team Final
Out-of-Door Academy 14
St. Pete Catholic 27
Team Final
Shorecrest Prep 7
Evangelical Christian 42
Team Final
Lafayette 47
Central Florida Christian Academy 8
Team Final
Kingdom Prep 14
Orlando Christian Prep 44
Team Final
Cedar Creek Christian 56
Florida School for the Deaf 0
Team Final
Bishop McLaughlin 6
Windermere Prep 54
Team Final
Maclay 50
Bishop Snyder 20
Team Final
Santa Fe Catholic 28
All Saints Academy 34
Team Final
Lake Mary Prep 16
St. Edward's School 6
Team Final
Bradenton Christian 7
The Master's Academy 51

Week 10 - 10/26/2018

Team Final
Christ's Church Academy 57
Eagle's View Academy 13

Week 11 - 11/2/2018

Team Final
Merritt Island Christian  
Eagle's View Academy